Aspen Ora

6 Videos
Image of Aspen Ora
Social


Follow me on Twitter @aspen_ora
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Naveen Ora, Haven Aspen
Day of Birth
1st of July 1995
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10299

Aspen Ora's Videos

11:40
Tushy - Aspen Ora gets her butt fucked deep

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @aspen_ora