Anita Bellini

14 Videos
Image of Anita Bellini
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anita B., Anita, Anita Berlusconi, Anita S,
Day of Birth
28th of November 1994
Measurements
34B-25-33
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7456
BIO
She is also known as 'Anita Luv' or 'Anita Berlusconi' and she's one petite Hungarian porn actress with very impressive skills in front of the camera. This seductive teen like babe has been featured in around 25 XXX movies and compilations since her debut and she made a great first impression. Anita Bellini was born in Debrecen, Hungary on November 28, 1994, which makes her a naughty Sagittarius. She decided to adventure into the world of pornography when she was only eighteen years old and has been active ever since, especially when it comes to web scenes. This gorgeous hazel eyed brunette loves anal and you can enjoy her getting that splendid booty pounded in dozens of clips. Anita Bellini is only 4 feet and 11 inches tall, weighs just under 98lbs and measures 34AA-25-33, with those perky tits clearly being natural. She has filmed content for networks like Perfect Gonzo, Porn Pros, Reality Kings, Girlsway, Culioneros, Brazzers and 21 Sextury and you can witness her in action on a variety of adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Ass Traffic, Daring Sex, Babes, Euro Girls On Girls, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Joymii, Nubiles, Por El Chiquito, Stranded Teens, Teens Like It Big, Tiny4k, and Web Young.

Anita Bellini's Videos

See All Videos

Social