Tessa Fowler

Image of Tessa Fowler
Social

Follow me on Twitter @tessafowler
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tessa Rich
Day of Birth
23rd of January 1992
Measurements
32GG-27-31
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3050
BIO
One superb auburn haired babe famous for her Playboy features, Tessa Fowler is an American adult model who managed to become very popular since her debut in 2011. Sister of Kelly Rich, another famous adult model, she made her way to the top with various appearances for Playboy, Cosmid and Pinupfiles. The hazel eyed beauty was born in Columbia, South Carolina on January 23, 1992 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue an adult modeling career when she was in her late teens. Tessa Fowler is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs about 99 lbs and measures 32GG-27-31, with those splendid boobs being 100% natural. She has a tattoo on her lower back as well as piercings in her tongue and navel. She was featured as 'Playboy Coed' in January 2012 and appeared on Cosmid two months later. In 2014 she decided to launch her personal website where she regularly posts videos and pictures, mostly with focused around her massive, natural breasts.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @tessafowler