Mischa Brooks

9 Videos
1 Followers
Image of Mischa Brooks
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mischabrooksxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Misha Brooks, Nica
Day of Birth
12th of December 1990
Measurements
34B-28-37
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14165
BIO
Slim, beautiful and incredibly passionate in front of the cameras, Mischa Brooks is one naughty American porn starlet with some lip-biting teen features and a truly magnificent body. The attractive Sagittarius was born in Los Angeles, California on December 12, 1990 from a family with mixed Native American and French roots. She grew up as an army brat and she spent most of her childhood in Utah. She then moved to Texas where she attended her first year of high school. The buxom blue eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 2 inches, weighs just under 130 lbs and measures 34B-28-37 from her delicious boobs to that spank-able booty. Mischa Brooks made her debut in explicit hardcore in 2011 when she has in her early 20s. Since then she has collaborated with the majority of big porn networks including Team Skeet, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Mofos, and Kink.com. You can check out some of her performances on popular XXX websites such as 1000 Facials, Big Wet Butts, Cfnm Secret, Everything Butt, Fucked Hard 18, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Massage Parlor, Penthouse, and Sweet Sinner. She loves anal sex and there are dozens of scenes where she gets that ass hammered but she also does vaginal, interracial and even double penetrations.

Mischa Brooks's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mischabrooksxxx