Hayden Winters

3 Videos
1 Followers
Image of Hayden Winters
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Haden Winters Hayden W. Robin,
Day of Birth
17th of February 1991
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15572
BIO
With the most incredible auburn hair and a pair of hypnotizing blue eyes, Hayden Winters is an exceptionally hot porn star that can turn you on in seconds. She was born as Tiffany Maples in San Diego, California on February 17, 1991 and spent her childhood playing soccer and learning to master the flute. The lusty Aquarius stands 5' 3" tall, weighs around 106 lbs and is blessed with lip-biting 34C-24-32 curves, which are all natural. The slim babe started nude modeling and doing webcam shows after turning 18 and decided to make the transition to explicit hardcore a year later, in 2010. Across the years she has worked with several big studios including New Sensations, Kick Ass Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Harmony Films, and Mile High and starred in numerous compilations and adult movies. Her boy girl scenes include vaginal sex, blowjobs and taking facials but she also adores solos and girl-girl play. Hayden Winters has also worked as a model for Twistys and was nominated in 2012 for AVN's Best Boy/Girl Scene for the movie "The Flintstones: A XXX Parody". She has both her navel and tongue pierced and a tattoo of a Kanji on her back.

Hayden Winters's Videos

See All Videos

Social