Angel Rivas

16 Videos
Image of Angel Rivas
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nastia, Angelique, Ernestine Deleon, Demi, Super Rivas,
Day of Birth
4th of June 1991
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8945
BIO
One beautiful yet extremely naughty Russian doll, Angel Rivas has managed to build quite the reputation for herself due to the dozens of lip-biting anal sex scenes she filmed since her debut. The very talented green eyed beauty with auburn hair was born in St Petersburg, Russia on June 4, 1991 under the astrological sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz soon after she turned eighteen. She used a variety of other aliases including Venus, Nubiles Vanya, and Ernestine Deleon. She has been featured in well over 40 XXX movies, packs and compilations so far and one of her first scenes was for 'Cream Pie Orgy 12' from Devil's Films studio. Angel Rivas is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 106 lbs and her teen-like body measures 32D-24-34, complemented by those delicious yet fake boobs. She has wings tattooed on her back and a piercing in her navel. Across the years the smoking hot sex pistol has collaborated with networks like DDF Productions, Reality Kings, Fame Digital, 21 Sextury, Cum Louder and Culioneros and you can delight yourself with some of her performances on sites like Anal Teen Angels, Asshole Fever, Devils Film, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Handjob Goddess, Hungry Cum Eaters, Nude Fight Club, and Twistys.

Angel Rivas's Videos

See All Videos

Social