Ashlyn Rae

14 Videos
Image of Ashlyn Rae
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashlynraexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashlynn Rae
Day of Birth
31st of August 1990
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7799
BIO
She has starred in around 150 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far as well as in dozens of naughty web scenes, so she's one of the more popular women in the adult entertainment industry. Ashlyn Rae was born as Ashlee Stidham in Prescott, Arizona on August 31, 1989 under the star sign of Virgo. The seductive sex pistol with magnificent green eyes and long auburn hair decided to pursue a career in pornography in 2009 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Some of her early performances were lesbian scenes, like the one she did alongside Ariel X for the movie 'Lesbian Triangles 16' from Girlfriends Films. Ashlyn Rae is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 114 lbs and her teen like, perky curves measure 34A-25-36. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for a variety of big adult networks such as Bang Bros, Brazzers, Fantasy Massage, Mofos, Naughty America, Reality Kings, New Sensations and Porn Pros. Her performances include a variety of girl - girl scenes, as well vaginal, blowjobs, threesomes, and solos.

Ashlyn Rae's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashlynraexxx