Brittany Andrews

Visit Website
Image of Brittany Andrews
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Miss Brittany Andrews
Day of Birth
13th of August 1973
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6022
BIO
With some of the most beautiful eyes in the porn biz and Barbie-like blonde hair, it's pretty obvious why Brittany Andrews has enjoyed a massive popularity so far. The buxom bombshell is also a club DJ, a producer and exotic dancer and she has been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. She was born as Michelle Carmel Barry in Milwaukee, Wisconsin on August 13, 1973, which makes her a Leo. She worked for a beauty supply company before dancing in clubs. This helped her transition to adult modeling, where she met Jenna Jameson at a Hustler shootout in Jamaica back in 1995. Brittany Andrews stands 5 feet and 8 inches, so she's quite tall and she weighs around 120 lbs. Her hypnotizing curves measure 34DD-25-36 and her boobies are surgically enhanced. In 2008 she announced her retirement from the industry to attend the New York Film Academy, but returned to the scene two years later to star in the movie "Sex and the City: A XXX Parody". She has filmed content for a variety of adult networks including Bang Bros, Brazzers, Met Members, Naughty America, Reality Gang and Team Skeet. Her performances include everything from lesbian scenes and solos to vaginal, anal, and interracial sex.
Social