Brandi Love

62 Videos
Image of Brandi Love
Social
Follow me on Twitter @brandi_love
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tracey Lynn Livermore
Day of Birth
29th of March 1973
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
77831
BIO
Famous for her "hot wife" and "MILF" roles, Brandi Love is clearly one of the naughtiest blondes you could ever imagine and one of best in business. She was born on March 29, 1973 in Raleigh, North Carolina and she is one tall (5 feet and 7 inches) brown-eyed beauty with a passion for sin. She has always been an entertainer via sports and gymnastics but decided to join the adult industry back in 2004 when she released her personal website. It wasn't until 2007 that Brandi had started filming XXX scenes for Evil Motion. Since then she has been featured in around 100 adult movies where she mostly does hardcore virginal sex, lesbian scenes, solos and oral / facials. Her body measures 36C-25-36 and her augmented boobs are incredibly mouthwatering. And despite the fact this chick has an ass to die for, finding an anal scene with her is highly unlikely. She has three tattoos in total, one on her ankle, one on her shoulder blade and the other on her tailbone. She also features a piercing in her left nostril. She was awarded "Best Cougar/MILF Performer" back in 2013. In February 2015 Brandi Love announced that she had signed a deal with Brazzers for her final 12 scenes in the adult business.

Brandi Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @brandi_love