Carolyn Reese

Visit Website
7 Videos
Image of Carolyn Reese
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carolynn Reese
Day of Birth
4th of May 1974
Measurements
34D-27-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8921
BIO
Born on May 4, 1974 this divine blonde is one of the most popular cougars in the world of adult entertainment and she has starred in more than 350 XXX titles, compilations and packs so far. Christy Danielle Wyatt by her real name, Carolyn Reese is from Burbank, California and she's one incredibly naughty Taurus. Her warm and inviting face is complemented by those big brown eyes and everything about her is 100% natural. She decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 33 years old and, as you might imagine, she was an instant hit in front of the cameras. One of her first performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside James Deen for Vouyer Media's 'Cum Drippers 9'. Carolyn Reese is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure 36D-27-36 from her mouthwatering set of natural boobs to that cock craving booty. She has a band tattooed on her left ankle and no piercings. Her scenes include everything from vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, handjobs, creampies, facials to girl - girl play and even lesbian double penetrations. Across the years she has filmed content for the majority of big names in porn such as Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Muffia, Mile High, Meat Members, Kink.com, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury.

Carolyn Reese's Videos

04:52
Lesbian massage action in here
76,832 views
5 months ago
04:59
Hot babes in threesome with lucky guy
04:52
Sweet lesbian in action
19,935 views
9 months ago
05:00
Stunning lesbians making sweet love
08:37
Stunning Carolyn Reese sucking
13,045 views
3 years ago
05:41
This three wild babes have a hunk shared
07:25
Busty cougar Carolyn Reese Humiliated

See All Videos

Social