Diamond Foxxx

15 Videos
Image of Diamond Foxxx
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx
Day of Birth
5th of January 1973
Measurements
32G-24-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
27602
BIO
When it comes to MILFs, there are only a few starlets that are as popular as Diamond Foxxx, a blue eyed blonde that made history on the sets with her passion for cocks and that sinful body of hers. She was born as Stephanie Woodcock in Albany, Georgia on January 5, 1973, which makes her a Capricorn. Both her parents were serving in the United States armed forces and she was the oldest of three siblings. Following the family tradition she joined the navy but she was soon discharged for 'inappropriate misconduct'. She later found a job as an emergency medical technician and also in real estate. Because of her very sexual nature she decided to do something profitable from this and joined the adult entertainment sector in 2004, when she was in her early 30s. The plan was to earn enough money to invest in her real estate business, but soon enough she grew very fond of being a porn starlet. Diamond Foxxx has been featured in over 180 triple X DVD movies, as well as in 90 other compilations and packs. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 103 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 32G-24-36, with those boobies being clearly fake. In 2012 she won AVN's ' Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene'. She became very popular after being featured in the series ' My First Sex Teacher' from Naughty America.

Diamond Foxxx's Videos

See All Videos

Social