Julia Ann

47 Videos
Image of Julia Ann
Social

Follow me on Twitter @therealjuliaann
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Julie Ann, Julia, Julia Tavella,
Day of Birth
8th of October 1969
Measurements
34E-24-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
97077
BIO
She is one of the hottest MILFs to date according to all her fans and she made history on the American porn sets ever since her debut. Julia Ann was born as Julia Ann Tavella in Los Angeles, California on October 8, 1969 under the astrological sign on Libra. She comes from a family with Italian roots and she grew up with a passion for horses. After the blue eyed blonde turned eighteen she started modeling and soon became a professional mud wrestler in Hollywood. She then paired with Janine Lindemulder and together they formed 'Blondage', one of the most popular touring strip club feature acts of the 90s. Julia Ann was made the transition to hardcore films in 1992, when she starred in the movie ' Hidden Obsessions' in a lesbian scene alongside Lindemulder. She then signed exclusive contracts with Vivid, Digital Playground (1999) and Wicked (2002). The buxom beauty is 5' 8", weighs just under 125 lbs and her curvaceous measurements are 34E-24-38. She is the winner of 13 industry awards, including the 2015 AVN's 'Hottest MILF'. She has starred in well over 950 XXX movies, compilations, and packs which makes her one of the most prolific starlets to date. The diva even has a sex toy modeled after her genitalia.

Julia Ann's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @therealjuliaann