Amber Michaels

Image of Amber Michaels
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ambermichaelsxx
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr, Wendy Starr, Amber Michesls, Amber Michesls
Day of Birth
17th of November 1968
Measurements
32DDD-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12084
BIO
One of the most prominent native German porn actress of all times, Amber Michaels has quite a story and she's she sure enjoys doing all sorts of naughty stuff in front of the camera. She was born as Wanda Creech in Bamberg, Bavaria, West Germany on November 17, 1968 under the astrological sign of Scorpio. She was adopted at a very young age by an American family and was raised on the sunny coast of Florida, in Miami. She served two years in the United States Air Force and she wasn't involved with the adult entertainment industry until the age of 30. However, despite her late debut, the buxom MILF has managed to build a strong reputation in part due to her acceptance to do almost anything with anyone of her scene partners. She has been featured in over 200 adult movies so far and she has also filmed scenes for some of the biggest names in the industry including New Sensations, Mile High, and Fame Digital. You can see the spectacular blonde in action on numerous websites like Wicked Pictures, Sweet Heart Video, Squirting 101, Peter North, Jules Jordan, and Digital Playground. From some really intense blowjobs and lesbian scene, to hardcore vaginal, anal, and even double penetration, Amber Michaels made history with her voracious sexual appetite.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ambermichaelsxx