Alana Evans

5 Videos
Image of Alana Evans
Social

Follow me on Twitter @alanaevansxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alana Evas, Alona, Alana, Allana Evans, Jenna Talia
Day of Birth
6th of July 1976
Measurements
36D-26-39
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10383
BIO
A blonde and very beautiful starlet with alluring blue eyes and a very sexy set of lips, Alana Evans's name is credited on more than 350 XXX DVD movie titles so far and her popularity is still on the rise. The buxom babe was born as Dawn Marie Thompson in Fort Campbell, Kentucky (where her father worked in the military) on July 6, 1976. Soon after, her parents got divorced and she and her sister moved to California together with their mother. Growing up she realized she was bisexual and even had her first intimate encounter with a girl at the age of seventeen. One year later she got married and quickly started working for the adult entertainment industry in California. Together with her husband they became part-owners of a strip club, but the lovely blonde also danced in a variety of other establishments in the area. Alana Evans did her first explicit scene in March 1998, for the movie Real Sex Magazine 11. The sensual blonde stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and her curves measure a spectacular 36DD-34-38, with the benefit of surgically enhanced boobs. And with her insanely appetizing ass, it's no wonder the diva is accounted for dozens of spectacular anal scenes, besides the usual vaginal sex, blowjobs and facials. You can also witness her in numerous double penetration and interracial scenes as well. She is a 2015 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

Alana Evans's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @alanaevansxxx