Brittany O'Connell

2 Videos
Image of Brittany O'Connell
Social

Follow me on Twitter @britoconnell
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Britany O'Connell, Brittany O'Connall, Brittany O'Connel, Brittany, Britanny Morgan, Brittany O'Cannel, Brit O'Connell, Brittany O'Conner,
Day of Birth
6th of December 1972
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6228
BIO
Petite, busty and incredibly talented, Brittany O'Connell is one redhead that made history in the 18 years she spent in front of the cameras. Starlet, director and adult model, the MILF has starred in well over 120 triple X films, as well as in 85 different compilations and packs. She was born in Panorama City, California on December 6, 1972 and she comes from a family with mixed Russian, Irish and Swedish roots. She spent most of her childhood in Phoenix, Arizona and studied gymnastics, with dreams of becoming an Olympic skater. She decided to get involved in pornography at the age of nineteen and she made her debut in 1992 with the movie "Constant Cravings". Brittany O'Connell managed to gain a lot of popularity in the first years in business due to her breathtaking group and anal scenes, with around 14 industry nominations by the time she was 25. She took a hiatus from hardcore at the end of the 90s but made a comeback in 2008. The buxom redhead stands only 4 feet and 12 inches and weighs no more than 112 lbs. Her sensual curves measure 34D-25-35 and those boobs are surgically enhanced. She retired from performing in 2010.

Brittany O'Connell's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @britoconnell