Eden DD

Image of Eden DD
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eden, Eden 38DD, Eaton,
Day of Birth
1st of September 1972
Measurements
38DD-28-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
75kg / 166lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9158
BIO
For all those of you who prefer massive boobies, Eden DD is the perfect girl and she knows how to use them like a true professional. This luscious redhead was born Louisville Kentucky on September 1, 1972 and was blessed with a huge pair of natural 38DD breasts. At 5'8" and 165 lb she's not exactly skinny but she looks insanely hot due to her long hair, brown eyes and delicious tits. She was working as an interior designer when she decided to make an 180 career change and became a stripper. In 2003 she moved to Las Vegas with her husband to work as in adult modeling and as an escort at the Bunny Ranch. In 2006 she retired from adult modeling but she returned in February 2011. She appeared in the TV series "The Cathouse" a reality show based on the fun you can have at Las Vegas's renowned brothel The Bunny Ranch. Eden DD has piercings in her tongue, clit and navel and also some nice tattoos on her belly and lower back. She is pretty tall and her body is full of incredible curves. She is a very sexual person and she loves playing with big hard cocks. She has starred in numerous solo and hardcore clips and even in steamy lesbian scenes. She was featured on Plumper Pass, Bang Bros, Naughty America, and Brazzers.