Alyssa West

Image of Alyssa West
Social
Follow me on Twitter @thealyssawest
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alisa Wesr, Alyssan West, Chase Mi
Day of Birth
3rd of November 1975
Measurements
36EE-28-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
2920
Social
Follow me on Twitter @thealyssawest