Red XXX

Image of Red XXX
Social

Follow me on Twitter @red_mistress
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katie Davies
Day of Birth
6th of July 1972
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
0kg / 0lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8051
BIO
Also known as Katie Davies, Red is a fetish model, a dominatrix and a British adult model that built a strong name for herself through her work in front of the camera. She was born in Hackney, London, United Kingdom on July 6, 1972 under the star sign of Cancer. While at school she showed a great interest for geology and glamour. After graduation she became a business woman and opened her own retro boutique in one of London's busiest markets. Red stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall and her body measures 34E-24-36, with those big boobies being 100% natural. Given her sensual stature she got a lot of attention from numerous glam photographers, but it was one in particular who managed to convince her to pursue a career in the branch - fetish photographer Ben Westwood. What followed was a very successful period for Red, who filmed a great variety of adult scenes which included bondage, fetish and all sorts of kinky stuff. You can see her doing everything from solos and lesbian scenes to anal, double penetration and orgies. Nowadays, the naughty British redhead runs her own personal fetish website and still enjoys success with her boutique.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @red_mistress