Neesa

Image of Neesa
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Heidi
Day of Birth
9th of May 1976
Measurements
32D-24-31
Height
174cm / 5'9"
Weight
44kg / 98lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5915
BIO
One very alluring redhead doll with mesmerizing eyes and a beautiful smile, Neesa is a former adult starlet that left the industry in 2010 to become a fierce anti-porn activist. She was born in Miami, Florida, on May 09, 1976 and had a pretty rough childhood after her parents got divorced. She stated that she had been physically and mentally abused by her older brother who used to get violent. She lost her virginity at the age of 18 and started doing phone sex to earn money. Two years later she started working as a stripper and modeling for various men's magazines. Neesa stands 5 feet and 9 inches, weighs 97 lbs. and her voluptuous curves measure 32D-24-31. She filmed her first hardcore scene in 2002 and appeared in two movies by Odyssey and Hustler Video. During this period she augmented her boobs with artificial implants to D-cup. She retired in 2007 but made a comeback in 2009 for the company Bang Productions looking skinnier and changing her hair color to blonde. In 2002 she was involved in a big scandal with Max Hardcore by alleging that she had been physically forced to carry out unconsented acts on set. She is now an anti-industry crusader with the Pink Cross Foundation.