Capri Anderson

12 Videos
Image of Capri Anderson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @iamcapriciousc
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stella Costanza, Alexis Capri
Day of Birth
30th of March 1988
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9461
BIO
One of the freshest faces in porn, bombshell Capri Anderson is clearly built to make men's fantasies come to life and this green eyed babe has her own special way of being naughty. Born in New York City, New York, on March 30, 1988 the lovely 36B-24-34 seductress with natural brown hair comes from a mixed Welsh, Irish, and American background. Capri started out in the porn industry at the age of 18 by making a sex tape with her boyfriend at the time and selling it to an adult website. In 2007, only a year later, she started performing in hardcore videos and she has been active ever since. In January 2009 she was featured as Twistys Treat Of The Month and in 2013 she won the "Best Supporting Actress" award at XBIZ. During her career, Capri Anderson has worked with several companies including Girlfriends Films, Twistys, Wicked, Brazzers, Penthouse, New Sensations, and Hustler. Back in 2011 she signed an exclusive contract with Vivid Entertainment. The all natural babe can be witnessed in numerous lesbian scenes and solos but she has also filmed a few hardcore boy-girl videos. On October 26, 2010 she was involved in a huge scandal at New York City's Plaza Hotel with controversial actor Charlie Sheen.

Capri Anderson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @iamcapriciousc