April O'Neil

6 Videos
Image of April O'Neil
Social

Follow me on Twitter @undeux
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
April Page, April O'Neal, April Oneil, Judith Hoag
Day of Birth
7th of April 1987
Measurements
32C-23-32
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
40kg / 89lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
10873
BIO
She adopted her alias in homage of the famous cartoon character and has managed to go straight to the top in the porn industry. Meet April O'Neil, a gorgeous brunette babe of Latin descent that has become renowned across the years for her amazing performances in front of the camera. The shapely diva was born in Phoenix, Arizona on April 7, 1987 in a family with Mexican roots. Growing up she was quite the tomboy and moved to New Jersey after graduating from high school. She then moved to Los Angeles, California where she found a job as a receptionist. After only a few months she decided to join the adult entertainment biz, impressed by starlet Kylee Reese, whom she met at a party. In 2009 April O'Neil filmed her first hardcore scene, and her career in porn has been on the ascending curve ever since. She was nominated 11 times for various industry awards, and managed to walk home with two trophies - 2013 AVN's "Twitter Queen" and 2014 XBIZ's "Girl/Girl Performer of the Year". Her mesmerizing performances often include girl on girl scenes, but she is also famous for her awesome blowjobs, vaginal, anal, and threesome clips. She has a couple of tattoos, including a Chinese symbol on her shoulder blade and no piercings.

April O'Neil's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @undeux