Cassandra Calogera

Visit Website
4 Videos
Image of Cassandra Calogera
Social



Follow me on Twitter @casscalogera
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel
Day of Birth
26th of June 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5850
BIO
One incredibly busty porn actress, Cassandra Calogera decided to join the industry back in 2007 and since then she has starred in well over 170 XXX movies and compilations. She measures 36DD-26-34 from those massive, natural breasts to her firm and sexy ass and she is 5 feet and 4 inches tall. She was born as Katie Rabbett in Hartford, Connecticut on June 26, 1986 under the star sign of Cancer and across the years she used several stage names including Busty Ariel, Arial Jordan, and Tania. One of her first performances was a lesbian scene with Tiffany Price for Pink Visual's 'Huge Boobs Galore 5'. Cassandra Calogera comes from a family with mixed Polish, Native American, and Italian roots and she has piercings in her navel, nipples, tongue, nostril and lower lip. Her scenes often include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, deep throat, handjobs and lesbian play. She filmed content for a wide range of adult websites including Asses In Public, Baby Got Boobs, Big Naturals, Big Tit Creampie, Bigboobs Pov, Brazzers Vault, Busty And Real, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Fucking Machines, Jules Jordan, and Public Disgrace.

Cassandra Calogera's Videos

04:59
Redhead Cassandra
43,035 views
6 years ago
07:24
Enormous boobs Cassandra Bounces On Cock

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @casscalogera