Brea Lynn

1 Videos
Image of Brea Lynn
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Christine Blair, Christine White, Tracy Jordan
Day of Birth
30th of May 1986
Measurements
32E-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7492
BIO
With a tiny body but with some impressive curves, Brea Lynn is certainly the type of chick that makes men fall down her knees with ease. The shapely brown haired beauty was born in Chandler, Arizona on May 30, 1986 where she spent most of her childhood. She attended Hamilton High School and played a lot of soccer prior to her graduation in 2003. As a nursing student she had to quickly find a source of income and so she started working part time as a stripper at a local bar in Phoenix, Arizona. It's there she was discovered by an agent and offered the chance to pursue a career in pornography. The enticing 5' 3", 32E-24-34, 114 lbs. beauty made her debut in hardcore in 2007, when she was 21 years old with a contract for industry giant "Vivid". She starred in only a handful movies in her first year of business including "My Big Fake Wedding" and "Sunny Experiment". Her performances included vaginal sex, facials and swallowing. After a year, Brea Lynn started working for other companies including Digital Playground, New Sensations, Juicy Entertainment, Pulse Distribution, Penthouse, and Zero Tolerance but much of her worked focused on lesbian / solo / softcore scenes this time. She was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse in November, 2006.

Brea Lynn's Videos

04:57
Beautiful Brea Lynn
14,187 views
6 years ago

See All Videos