Jennifer White

25 Videos
Image of Jennifer White
Social

Follow me on Twitter @xjenniferwhitex
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Day of Birth
6th of February 1988
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13845
BIO
Jennifer entered the industry in 2009 at the age of 21 and has since admitted it was always a fantasy of hers to have sex on film. She has had huge success in the teen niche of the industry due to her young, fresh good looks but has performed in a variety of scenes including anal, lesbian, double penetration and solo. She has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent

Jennifer White's Videos

05:08
Lovely teen fucked from behind
25,657 views
5 months ago
04:50
A brunette teen in nature fuck
67,679 views
6 months ago
05:08
Awesome babe on balcony sex
33,070 views
9 months ago
05:12
Two babes fucking some dude
23,694 views
9 months ago
09:01
Sexy Jennifer White in anal fuck
30,472 views
11 months ago

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @xjenniferwhitex