Roxanne Milana

2 Videos
Image of Roxanne Milana
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Milana
Day of Birth
20th of September 1986
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9361
BIO
One extremely hot UK based Russian adult model and porn actress, Roxanne Milana was active between 2006-2010 and many of her performances included only girl - girl moments and the casual solos. The appealing brown haired doll with piercing green eyes was born in Moscow, Russia on September 20, 1986 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to get involved in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her late teens. She made her debut in 2006 with a superb vaginal sex scene and a facial for the movie 'Kinky Couples 1' from Pornostatic, and this was probably her only boy - girl performances. Roxanne Milana is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 99 lbs and measures 34D-24-34 from her lusty set of surgically enhanced breasts to her appetizing ass. She has piercings in her clithood and navel but no tattoos. The stunner was featured as 'Pet of The Month' for Penthouse magazine in May 2010 and as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys only a year later.

Roxanne Milana's Videos

See All Videos

Social