Chloe Cane

Image of Chloe Cane
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chloe Caine, Chloe
Day of Birth
14th of August 1986
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5136
BIO
She's probably not as famous as many of the other starlets around here, but she sure can put on some breathtaking performances in front of the camera. Chloe Cane is an American porn actress with around 20 XXX titles and compilations on the active as well as a few naughty web scenes for various websites. This enticing hazel eyed beauty was born as Melissa Winter in Washington on August 14, 1986, which makes her a Leo. She is 5' 4" and she decided to join the adult entertainment world in 2010, in her mid-twenties. One of her first performances was a lesbian scene alongside Devon Michaels for Lethal Hardcore's 'Cougars Crave Young Kittens 4'. Chloe Cane has long brown hair, weighs about 122 lbs and her flawless body measures 36B-28-38, with those hypnotizing breasts being all natural. She has filmed content for popular porn networks such as Brazzers, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, and Mofos and you can watch her in action on a range of XXX websites including Cumshot Surprise, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Latina Sex Tapes, Lethal Hardcore, Penthouse, Pervs On Patrol, Real Slut Party, Teens Like It Big, and Vivid. Rumor has it that she retired from performing in 2013.