Madelyn Marie

7 Videos
Image of Madelyn Marie
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Madeline Marie
Day of Birth
28th of January 1987
Measurements
32DD-26-32
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7829
BIO
Born into a military family in West Point, New York on January 28, 1987, Madelyn Marie is a retired brown haired porn actress. She stands at 5 feet, 9 inches and she weighs around 125 lbs so there's plenty of chest and booty to play with. Her measurements are 36F-26-36 and her those 32E boobs really stand out. The tan young lady entered the adult business back in 2008, at the age of 21. She first started doing solo and girl on girl scenes but gradually went to performing hardcore scenes as well. During her outstanding four year career she has worked with companies like Bang Productions, Reality Kings, Brazzers, Naughty America, Wicked and Evil Angel. In April 2010 she was featured as Twistys "Treat of the Month". Madelyn Marie has a refined exotic look and she is an absolute sex addict. In 2009 she underwent another plastic surgery procedure to increase her boobs even more to the size DD. She has no piercings but she features a tattoo on her abdomen. On the porn set also she met her future husband, Ramon Nomar, a popular stud in the business.

Madelyn Marie's Videos

05:11
Horny amateur fucked so passionately
03:22
Three wild pussies toying
6,761 views
3 years ago
00:36
Madelyn Marie teasing
12,302 views
6 years ago
03:31
Tanned Hottie Madelyn Marie Banged
01:58
Madelyn Marie fucked in a classroom

See All Videos

Social