Claire Dames

Visit Website
14 Videos
Image of Claire Dames
Social



Follow me on Twitter @claire_dames
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Clara Dames, Claire,
Day of Birth
13th of August 1981
Measurements
34F-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9673
BIO
One buxom and incredibly alluring green eyed brunette, Claire Dames is an American porn actress who has been featured in well over 250 XXX films, compilations and packs so far and she doesn't plan on retiring in the near future. She was born as Tasia Nicole Turner in Sacramento, California on August 13, 1981 under the star sign of Leo. She decided to pursue a career in pornography at the beginning of 2007, when she was 25 years old. She filmed her first scenes for Bang Bros and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 134 lbs and her delicious curves measure 34F-26-36 . Her boobs were a natural 34D but she decided to surgically enhance them and make bigger. Claire Dames performed her first anal sex scene for the movie 'Big Wet Asses 12' released in 2007 by Elegant Angel. Besides the anal she is also featured in plenty of vaginal, oral, interracial, lesbian, and solo scenes. She has filmed content for popular adult websites like 40inchplus, Asses In Public, Big Tits In Uniform, Brazzers Vault, Can She Take It, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Fuck Team Five, I Have A Wife, Milf Invaders, and Peter North. She has a series of tattoos, including the words 'Hit It Harder' just under her navel.

Claire Dames's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @claire_dames