Faith Leon

2 Videos
Image of Faith Leon
Social



Follow me on Twitter @faithleonxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tori Taylor, Faith Leone, Faith Foxxx, Faith Felucci, Faith Leigh.
Day of Birth
20th of March 1985
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8041
BIO
With numerous nominations and an award for 'Best All-Girl Sex Scene' at the 2008 AVN ceremony, Faith Leon is still a big name in the adult entertainment industry, despite the babe's retirement in 2011. The buxom Pisces was born in Waynesville, North Carolina on March 20, 1985 and she decided to give the pornographic career a shot when she was nineteen years old. The curvaceous nymph managed to get featured in more than 350 XXX films and compilations as well as in dozens of web scenes. Faith Leon is very tall considering her height of 5 feet and 11 inches and she weighs no more than 134 lbs so she's also slim. Her perfectly sculpted body measures 34B-27-36 and those juice breast are 100% natural. She has no piercing nor tattoos and across the years she used several aliases including Faith Felucci, Faith Foxxx, Tori Taylor. She does anal sex, vaginal, interracial, blowjobs, creampies, and solos as well as a couple of lip-biting lesbian scenes. You can check out some of her performances on popular XXX websites like 2 Chicks Same Time, 2chicks 1dick, Amateurs Gone Bad, Big Mouthfuls, Brazzers Vault, Club Peter North, Devils Film, Hogtied, I Have A Wife, Penthouse, and Sperm Cocktail.

Faith Leon's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @faithleonxxx