Jenna Haze

28 Videos
Image of Jenna Haze
Social

Follow me on Twitter @jennahaze
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenna Hayes
Day of Birth
22nd of February 1982
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
20111
BIO
One of the biggest names in pornography, Jenna Haze has been very successful for far. Since her debut she managed to be credited with several hundred XXX compilations and XXX movies as performer as well as a few titles as director. The brown haired Pisces was born in Fullerton, California as Jennifer Maria Corrales on February 22, 1982. She grew up in Orange County and when she was fifteen she had to drop out of college and get a job. When she turned 18 she decided to work as a stripper but that didn't last long. Eventually, in 2001 she was introduced to a porn agent and she made her debut with a scene in "Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead 8". Jenna Haze is probably one of the most talented babes you'll ever come across and her sinful 5' 3" / 92 lbs. body has played an important role in her career. Her measurements are 34B-22-34, so this doll is 100% natural. During her long lasting stay in front of the camera she has worked with companies like New Sensations, Jill Kelly Productions, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Vivid, and Digital Playground doing everything from solos to hardcore anal and double penetrations. She is the winner of an impressive array of pornography awards and she plans to remain in the business for years to come.

Jenna Haze's Videos

26:52
Alluring babe Jenna Haze fucked on the couch
30:20
Jenna Haze fucks her bald boyfriend
37,492 views
2 years ago
40:37
Horny babe Jenna Haze fucked in her pussy and ass
34:22
Gorgeous blonde cheerleader fucked in the ass