Marketa Brymova

1 Videos
Image of Marketa Brymova
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Victoria Morgan, Marketa Laysova, Marketa Morgan, Liz Harvey, Marketa A, Morgana Dobbs
Day of Birth
15th of July 1984
Measurements
32D-26-37
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7470
BIO
Retired since 2012, this buxom and alluring hazed eyed European beauty is still incredibly popular even today and this is mostly due to her sexy looks and amazing performances in front of the cameras. Marketa Brymova was born in Prague, Czech Republic on July 15, 1984 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to become a porn actress when she was in her late teens. One of her first performances was for New Sensations' 'Young and Wild 4' where she did a vaginal scene and a facial. Marketa Brymova is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, has brown hair and weighs around 132 lbs. Her juicy curves measure 32D-26-37 and those breasts are all natural. She has a tattoo on her right leg and a piercing in her navel. The babe's scenes often include girl - girl action but there are a few clips where she does boy - girl stuff like vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs and even ass to mouth. She worked with big names in the industry such as New Sensations, Hustler Video, Devil's Film, Pulse Distribution, Private, 21 Sextury, Mile High, Marc Dorcel, Combat Zone, and Lesbian Provocateur.

Marketa Brymova's Videos

See All Videos