Kimberly Kole

3 Videos
Image of Kimberly Kole
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kimberly Cole, Kimberlie Kole,
Day of Birth
17th of May 1981
Measurements
36D-28-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4775
BIO
Kimberly Kole may not be as popular as some of the other porn actress we usually see in front of the cameras, however she has been in business for nearly a decade and starred in around 35 XXX movies so far as well as numerous web scenes. She was born in Omaha, Nebraska on May 17, 1981 under the star sign of Taurus and she decided to enter the world of porn when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her early performances was an interracial sex scene for Lethal Hardcore's 'Big Black Sticks in Little White Slits' series (2006). Kimberly Kole is a 5 feet and 8 inches brown eyed brunette who weighs around 134 lbs. Her tall and slim body is complemented by a juicy set of augmented breasts and her curves measure 36D-28-34. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetration, interracial, footjobs, blowjobs, handjobs, facial and swallowing. You can enjoy the doll in action on a range of adult websites such as Bare Foot Maniacs, Digital Playground, Hustler Online, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Invaders, Milf Lessons, My First Sex Teacher, My Sister's Hot Friend, The Big Swallow, and Wicked Pictures.

Kimberly Kole's Videos

See All Videos

Social