Tricia Oaks

3 Videos
Image of Tricia Oaks
Social



Follow me on Twitter @triciaoaks
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Trisha Storm, Trisha Bangs
Day of Birth
21st of July 1984
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3381
BIO
With several tattoos on her body including flowers on her foot, flowers on her back, a peacock tail on her arm and a butterfly between her breasts, Tricia Oaks was one of the hottest inked dolls to ever step foot in the adult entertainment sector. She was active for eight years between 2005 - 2013 and starred in around 130 XXX movies, packs, and compilations as well as in dozens of web scenes. She was born in Los Angeles, California on July 21, 1984 under the astrological sign of cancer and decided to get naughty in front of the cameras when she was around 20 years old. Tricia Oaks is a 5 feet and 8 inches tall blue eyed brunette, however she was known for changing her hair dye on a regular basis. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, anal, interracial, deep throat, handjobs, solos and girl - girl moments and she collaborated with networks like Dogfart, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Reality Gang, Porn Pros, Naughty America, New Sensations and Kink.com. You can check her out on porn websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Wet Butts, Evil Angel, Hailey Young Official Site, Hustler Online, Lex Pov, Monsters Of Cock, Screaming O, Sex And Submission, and Stretched Out Snatch. Her measurements are 34D-24-36.

Tricia Oaks's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @triciaoaks