Dominno

1 Videos
Image of Dominno
Social


Follow me on Twitter @dominnorebelde
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Domino, Domenica, Bailey Kincaid, Anna Wang, Dominno-Isabela
Day of Birth
16th of August 1984
Measurements
34F-23-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6169
BIO
She made history with her big round jugs and she's still one of the most appetizing brunettes in the porn industry today. This incredibly appetizing European goddess is probably every man's hidden fantasy and given her experience she could make anyone's dreams come to life. Dominno was born in Prague, Czech Republic on August 16, 1984 and she made her debut as a glamour model and an adult model for a variety of studios including Scoreland, Club Sandy, Big Tits Curvy Asses, XX-Cel, LSG Models, and DDF Busty. She is rather tall considering her 5 feet and 8 inches and she weighs about 117 lbs. Dominno has been blessed with some of the most arousing curves ever, measuring 34F-23-34, and her boobs and booty are all natural. She made her debut in explicit hardcore in her mid-20's in 2008 and she has filmed scenes for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Brazzers, Brand Danger, and 21 Sextury. However it's for DDF Productions that she made some of the most appetizing clips, including her first anal sex scene. She had a long relationship with male adult performer and agent Kamil Klein, who is the father of the two children. In August 2012 she married Lukáš Jiříček, in what was a unique motorcycle gang style wedding.

Dominno's Videos

05:10
Dominno is the name of this busty bitch!

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @dominnorebelde