Christine Roberts

Visit Website
1 Videos
Image of Christine Roberts
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexa, Alexia, Bella, Christina, Christina Bella, Christina Nurse, Christine Roberts, Cristina Bella, Kristina Bella, Krisztina Bella, Linda, Patty Taylor, Sandy Wolf, Sari Monella, Szegedi Bella, Vanessa
Day of Birth
29th of November 1981
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4195
BIO
She also goes by the name of Cristina Bella and she's one incredibly hot and horny Hungarian porn actress renowned for her voracious sexual appetite. Christine Roberts has been in business for well over 15 years and she managed to star in around 150 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far. The buxom brunette was born as Krisztina Szegedi in Kecskemét, Hungary on November 29, 1981 and used to work as a hairdresser before stepping foot in the adult entertainment industry at the age of eighteen. She made her debut in 1999 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs just under 121 lbs and measures 34C-22-34 with those breasts being surgically enhanced. The blue eyed brunette has collaborated across the years with some of the biggest networks in the branch, including Muffia, Mofos, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. You can delight yourself with some of Christine Roberts's passionate scenes on adult websites like Asshole Fever, Big Butts Like It Big, Club Sandy, Daring Sex, Devils Film, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, Hot Legs And Feet, Mofos Worldwide, Pix And Video, Private, and Only Blowjob.

Christine Roberts's Videos

See All Videos