Emma Starr

9 Videos
Image of Emma Starr
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mrs. Starr
Day of Birth
6th of January 1971
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13966
BIO
Naughty swinger in her personal life and craving MILF in front of the camera, Emma Starr is a beautiful blonde cougar that stands 5 ft 8 in tall and weighs around 118 lb. She was born Jane Jones in San Diego, California on January 6, 1971 and she's one very playful Capricorn. She has three tattoos, one below the neck, one on her right arm and the last one - a tribal motif - on her tailbone. She attended Catholic school in her childhood and met her husband at a bar. With her luscious 34D-24-34 body and those deep blue eyes, the mesmerizing siren had worked as a secretary before she got involved in porn. She started doing explicit scenes in 2003, at the age of 32 so the role of MILF, hot mom or naughty wife fitted like a glove. Her favorite sexual position is doggy and her hottest encounter has been in Germany alongside 27 male partners. Emma Starr has been featured in more than 45 XXX movies so far, many of them for Pure Play Media. She has also collaborated with Pure Filth, Naughty America, and Brazzers. She has her clithood pierced, both her nipples and her navel. Her hobbies include betting on horses, UFC fights, travelling, and motorcycles. She also works as a lawyer and manages two websites.

Emma Starr's Videos

See All Videos

Social