Devon Lee

18 Videos
Image of Devon Lee
Social



Follow me on Twitter @devonleexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Devyn Lee
Day of Birth
8th of August 1975
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11923
BIO
One of the best known MILFs in the branch, Devon Lee can brag about her impressive career for days and looking at this diva one can easily understand the roots of her overwhelming success. Blessed with a voluptuous 36DD-28-38 body and benefiting from breast implants this cock craving 5' 3" / 123 lbs. cougar sure knows her way into any guy's fantasies and she always gives 100% in front of the camera. She was born in Linton, Indiana on August 8, 1975 and she started working as a strip dancer in 1998. The transition to explicit hardcore was slow in her case and the naughty vixen finally decided to film her first scene in 2005 at the age of 30. Having everything it takes to become a lusty MILF, Devon Lee was an instant hit and she managed to get featured in hundreds of movie titles and compilations. She did her first anal sex scene in 2006 and much of her work includes, besides getting her sweet ass drilled, blowjobs, facials, interracial, ass to mouth, double penetrations and a couple of girl-girl clips. In 2007 she married adult male performer Marcus London, having starlet Lisa Ann as her maid of honor. In her free time she likes two dance, swim and ride horses.

Devon Lee's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @devonleexxx