Harmony Bliss

Image of Harmony Bliss
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Harmony Blisse
Day of Birth
21st of January 1974
Measurements
42GG-27-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5866
BIO
One incredibly appetizing MILF with some of the biggest and mouthwatering set of tits in the industry, Harmony Bliss is any boob lover's fantasy come to life. She was born in Brooklyn, New York City on January 22, 1974 and decided to pursue a career in porn at the age of 29. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs 123 lbs. and her voluptuous body measures 42GG-27-36. Yes, 42GG, it's not a typo and those surgically enhanced breasts are some of the biggest you will ever see on camera. She has been featured in 22 XXX movies and one compilation, mainly focusing on "big boobs" and "MILF" themes. She has worked with notable companies including Pure Play Media, Bang Productions, Exquisite, Lethal Hardcore, Hustler Video and Score. Most of her work is based on lesbian scenes and solos but there are also the occasional boy-girl videos that include blowjobs, vaginal intercourse, facials and creampies. Harmony Bliss has also posed for Hustler Busty Beauties, Gent, and Score. She retired from the porn scene in 2010 but she still does some webcam shows for her personal website. She likes to listen to Nightwish and Within Temptation and her passions include the ocean, pink roses and pets.
Social