Gina Wild

Image of Gina Wild
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ginawildxxx
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Michaela Jänke, Gina Michaela Wild, Gina Wilde, Michaela Schaffrath,
Day of Birth
6th of December 1970
Measurements
36D-25-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6366
BIO
A retired German porn actress, Gina Wild was mostly active in the second half of the 90s and she starred in around 11 XXX movies in total. She was born as Michaela Jänke in Eschweiler, Germany on December 6, 1970 under the star sign of Sagittarius and she worked as a nurse prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. She made her debut as adult model with some nude photos for the German men's magazine Coupé and in 1996 she filmed her first lesbian scene for the movie 'Sind das etwa Ihre Nachbarn 7'. Gina Wild is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 105 lbs and measures 36D-24-35, her breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and her performances include anal, vaginal sex, double penetrations, facials, interracial, peeing, and girl - girl scenes. She won the 1999 Venus award for ' Best New Starlet' and a year later she won the award for 'Best German Actress'. Also known as Michaela Schaffrath, the blue eyed blonde decided to retire from the industry in 2001 and made the transition to mainstream acting. In 2005 she put the rights for the Gina Wild brand up for sale and since 2009 she has been living in Frankfurt.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ginawildxxx