Isabella Rossa

Image of Isabella Rossa
Social
Country of Origin
Finland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Isabella Rose, Isabella
Day of Birth
20th of September 1966
Measurements
34DD-25-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4961
BIO
She come all the way from Finland and she's one tall, slim and sexy blue eyed blonde cougar with an avid appetite for hardcore. Isabella Rossa has starred in litter over 20 XXX movies, compilations and packs as well as several dozens of web scenes prior to her retirement in 2014. The lusty Virgo was born in Finland on September 20, 1966 and she decided to give the adult entertainment sector a shot when she was 37 years old. One of her early performances was a vaginal sex scene for 'Screw My Wife' series from Wildlife Productions. Isabella Rossa is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, she weighs about 128 lbs and her surgically enhanced boobs measure a whopping 34DD. She has tattoos on her lower back and shoulder but no piercings. Across the years she filmed content for studios like Bang Bros. Production, Coast To Coast, Devil's Films, Digital Sin, Filly Films, Lethal Hardcore, Mile High Xtreme, Mofos, Naughty America, Pulse Pictures, and Ed Powers and her performances included everything from vaginal sex and interracial to blowjobs, solos, big toys, facials and a few lesbian scenes.
Social