Claire LaFemmeDC

Image of Claire LaFemmeDC
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Finland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Claire Anderson, La Femme DC, Claire, Claire LaFemme, LaFemmeDC, Claire La Femme
Day of Birth
21st of August 1973
Measurements
40F-25-35
Height
183cm / 6'1"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6463
BIO
One gorgeous and incredibly alluring Scandinavian porn actress, Claire LaFemmeDC is probably one of the most famous Finnish babes in the branch despite rumors of her retirement. She was born in Finland on August 21, 1973 under the star sign of Leo and she made her debut in pornography back in 2005 when she was 32 years old. One of her first performances was an anal sex scene for the movie 'Fantastic 40's and Anal 5' from Filmco and since then she was often cast in MILF / mature roles. Claire LaFemmeDC is quite tall considering her height of 6 feet and she weighs about 134 lbs. Her marvelous 40F-25-35 curves are not natural but they do look appetizing. She has piercings in her clithood and navel but no tattoos. The hazel eyed blonde has filmed content for famous adult networks like Naughty America and Meat Members and you can check her out on XXX websites such as Dirty Fuck Dolls, Lethal Hardcore, Seduced By A Cougar, and Videosz. Her scenes include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, creampies, swallowing and girl - girl play.