Traci Lords

Image of Traci Lords
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thetracilords
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kristie Elizabeth Nussman, Traci Elizabeth Lords, Tracy Lords, Nora Kuzma, Tracie Lords,
Day of Birth
7th of May 1968
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6478
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thetracilords