Erica Fontes

Visit Website
17 Videos
Image of Erica Fontes
Social
Country of Origin
Portugal, Portuguese Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Érica Fontes
Day of Birth
14th of May 1991
Measurements
32B-25-33
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15136
BIO
With over 60 adult movie credits to her name, Erica Fontes is quite the hottie with that heavenly blonde hair, those majestic brown eyes and her perfectly round booty. She was born in Lisbon, Portugal on May 14, 1991 which makes her a beautiful Taurus. She is remarkably tall (5 feet and 7 inches in height) and weighs about 110 lbs. so her perfectly flat stomach and long legs are pretty impressive assets. And while her boobs measure only 34B, they look round and appetizing and are a pleasure to play with. Erica Fontes has made her debut in the X rated industry in 2009, when she was only 18 years old for the movie "Diário Sexual de Maria". She has been active ever since and a true delight in front of the camera. She has collaborated with big names in porn such as New Sensations, Brazzers, 21 Sextury, Babes.com, Private, Pure Play Media, and Hustler doing everything from vaginal sex and lesbian action to anal, ass to mouth, facials and swallowing. She has a tattoo on her right hip and her navel pierced. She was awarded XBIZ's "Foreign Female Performer of the Year" in 2013. She speaks Portuguese, Spanish and English.

Erica Fontes's Videos

See All Videos

Social