Rikki Six

2 Videos
Image of Rikki Six
Social



Follow me on Twitter @rikki_six
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bailey Skye
Day of Birth
18th of December 1990
Measurements
34DD-24-33
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3532
BIO
Former cheerleader and gymnast, Rikki Six has been in the adult entertainment business for only a few years but she already managed to become extremely popular. The appetizing blue eyed blonde has starred in around 90 triple X movies so far showing some really impressive talent. She was born in Riverside, California on December 18, 1990 and raised by her mother after her parents got divorced. She studied dental care and nursing after graduating for high school and her first jobs was as a dental assistant. Growing up she dreamed about a career in modeling but she didn't reach the necessary height to get noticed in the field. After she turned eighteen she was presented with a job in adult entertainment by an agent via Facebook but initially turned down the offer. Three years later, the agency Motley Models returned with the offer and this time the seductive babe accepted. She did her first scene in May 2012, but soon left her initial agency and joined LA Direct Models. Rikki Six has filmed content for a variety of popular adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Big Mouthfuls, Brazzers Exxtra, Digital Playground, Hot And Mean, I Know That Girl, Manojob, Porn Fidelity, Real Slut Party, and Twistys.

Rikki Six's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @rikki_six