Lola Myluv

2 Videos
Image of Lola Myluv
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lola_myluv
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova
Day of Birth
19th of February 1988
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
159cm / 5'3"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6775
BIO
Also known as Nina Blonde or Dido Angel, Lola Myluv is a gorgeous European porn actress who has been credited with over 70 XXX movie appearances so far as well as dozens of lip biting web scenes and some of the most arousing lesbian clips ever. The brown eyed blonde with silky skin was born in Prague, Czech Republic on February 19, 1988 under the astrological sign of Pisces and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late teens. Her initial performances included only solos and girl - girl scenes and she did her first anal clip for Woodman Casting X. Lola Myluv is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 101 lbs and measures 32B-23-35 from her natural breasts to that heavenly butt of hers. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and she has filmed contend for networks such as Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mofos, Mile High, Girls Way, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can check out some of her scenes on triple X websites like 21naturals, Babes, X-art, Web Young, Twistys, She's A Freak, Real Exgirlfriends, Private, Pix And Video, Nubile Films, Hot Legs And Feet, Dorcel Club, and Daring Sex.

Lola Myluv's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lola_myluv