Arianna Armani

Image of Arianna Armani
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angelina Armani, Ariana Armani,
Day of Birth
18th of November 1987
Measurements
34C-25-32
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4258
Social