Pinky June

1 Videos
Image of Pinky June
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Annely Gerritsen, Grace Hartley, Anneli
Day of Birth
5th of February 1992
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11317
BIO
She is probably not as famous as other Eastern European starlets but she sure is worth checking out. Pinky June is a doll-like blonde babe with a flawless body and some of the most beautiful blue eyes ever. She looks like a sexual dream come true and she was born in Prague, Czech Republic on February 5, 1992, under the astrological guidance of Aquarius. She is the daughter Janet Darling, another Czech porn starlet. She made her debut in front of the cameras in 2011, when she was only nineteen years old and since then she has been searching for fame and fortune. Pinky June is 5' 3", weighs just under 99 lbs and measures 32B-23-34 from her natural, perky tits to that mesmerizing booty, craved by many of her fans. Across the years she has filmed content for a variety of adult websites, including X-art, Wow Girls, Videosz, Twistys, Sexart, Nubile Films, Euro Girls On Girls, Daring Sex, Club Sandy, and 18onlygirls. Many of her scenes are usually girl - girl themed but she also starred in a couple of lip-biting threesomes alongside another girl and a male performer. She also goes by the aliases Sabrina L, Annely Gerritsen, and Grace Hartley.

Pinky June's Videos

See All Videos