Heather Summers

1 Videos
Image of Heather Summers
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Serena Taylor
Day of Birth
1st of August 1986
Measurements
34DD-25-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6108
BIO
One incredibly beautiful Canadian model, Heather Summers can hypnotize any guy in a matter of seconds and she definitely has everything required for a successful career in pornography. The enticing blonde babe was born in Edmonton, Alberta on August 1, 1986 and she worked as a hostess for a cabaret prior to her involvement in adult entertainment. The buxom 5 feet and 3 inches petite started with modeling when she turned 18 and continued with explicit hardcore performances four years later. And even though most of her work consist of glam shots, solos, and steamy lesbian play she has also done some spectacular boy-girl scenes during her stay. Heather Summers is blessed with piercing green eyes and a pair of artificially enhanced 34E boobs. Her appetizing curves measure 34DD-25-33 and she has a couple of tattoos including one on the back of her neck and one on lower back. She collaborated with studios like Pulse Distribution, Brazzers, Bang Productions, and Hustler Video but she decided to end her porn career in 2012. She has also used the name Serena Taylor in a couple of her scenes and she has a pierced clit and navel.

Heather Summers's Videos

06:00
Naughty employee gets boned
10,636 views
6 years ago

See All Videos