Gina Gerson

30 Videos
Image of Gina Gerson
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Doris Ivy
Day of Birth
17th of May 1991
Measurements
32A-22-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
17993
BIO
Also known as Gina Gerson, Doris Ivy is one of the naughtiest teen-like babes in the industry today and she's becoming more and more famous with each month. The youthful brown eyed beauty is particularly famous for her incredible anal sex scenes, as well as for her general love for everything hardcore. She was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on May 17, 1991, which makes her a cute and buxom Taurus. She graduated from high school back in 2009 and soon after she attended the St. Petersburg State Institute of Technology. Noticing the way men look at her and her sexual nature, she decided to pursue a career in pornography, making her debut in 2012. She was an instant hit and soon after she was already shooting content for some of the biggest names in the industry including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mofos, Girlsway, Culioneros and Brazzers. Doris Ivy has been featured in well over 20 DVD adult movies so far but the majority of her scenes have been filmed for popular XXX websites such as Wow Girls, Web Young, Sexart, Teens Like It Big, Nubile Films, House Of Taboo, Euro Sex Parties, First Anal Quest, and Breaking Asses. She currently lives in Budapest, Hungary.

Gina Gerson's Videos