Julia Bond

5 Videos
Image of Julia Bond
Social



Follow me on Twitter @realjuliabond
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay
Day of Birth
26th of February 1987
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3207
BIO
One very tiny but extremely buxom brown eyed brunette, Julia Bond starred in well over 250 XXX movies, compilations and packs during her impressive career. She was born as Noel Purdy in Long Beach, California on February 26, 1987, which makes her an incredibly sexy Pisces. She decided to join the porn industry in 2005, soon after she turned eighteen. She is only 4 feet and 12 inches, weighs just under 106 lbs and her lusty curves measure 34D-25-35 with surgically enhanced boobs. The sex pistol was even referred to as 'Box Cover Queen' because of the numerous DVD covers she had appeared on in the summer of 2005. Across the years, Julia Bond has collaborated with some of the biggest names in adult including 21 Sextury, Bang Bros, Brazzers, All Reality Pass, Meat Members, Dogfart, Reality Kings, and Naughty America. You can check out some of her performances on XXX websites like 1000 Facials, 40inchplus, Assparade, Big Wet Butts, Eat My Black Meat, I Have A Wife, Jules Jordan, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty Office, New Sensations, Pov Casting Couch, and Third Movies. She has piercings in her clit, navel, nipples, and left nostril. She retired from performing in 2010 and she was nominated for three industry awards.

Julia Bond's Videos

02:59
Busty Julia Bond getting anal sex
23,587 views
6 years ago
30:23
Sweet anal with Julia Bond
13,299 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @realjuliabond